Isotype CB4851

Feedback

Strains

  • DR1344
  • ECA243
  • RW7000

Alternative Names

  • Bergerac_BO
Summary
  • Isotype
    CB4851
  • Reference Strain
    ECA243
  • Release
    2016-04-08
  • Isolation Date
  • Latitude, Longitude
    44.85, 0.48
  • Elevation
    18.0 m
  • Landscape
    Urban_garden
  • Substrate
    Soil
  • Sampled By
    V. Nigon
  • Substrate Temperature (C)
  • Substrate Moisture (%)
  • Ambient Temperature (C)
  • Ambient Humidity (%)
  • Data in this table is for the reference strain.