Isotype CB4852

Feedback

Strains

  • CB4852
  • JU1563

Alternative Names

  • N3
Summary
  • No Location
  • Isotype
    CB4852
  • Reference Strain
    CB4852
  • Release
    2016-04-08
  • Isolation Date
  • Latitude, Longitude
    Unknown
  • Elevation
    Unknown
  • Landscape
  • Substrate
  • Sampled By
    None
  • Substrate Temperature (C)
  • Substrate Moisture (%)
  • Ambient Temperature (C)
  • Ambient Humidity (%)
  • Data in this table is for the reference strain.