Isotype CB4854

Feedback

Strains

  • CB3196
  • CB3197
  • CB4854

Alternative Names

  • GA13
Summary
  • Isotype
    CB4854
  • Reference Strain
    CB4854
  • Release
    2016-04-08
  • Isolation Date
  • Latitude, Longitude
    34.189, -118.131
  • Elevation
    407.0 m
  • Landscape
    Urban_garden
  • Substrate
    Vegetal_litter/mix
  • Sampled By
    C. Johnson
  • Substrate Temperature (C)
  • Substrate Moisture (%)
  • Ambient Temperature (C)
  • Ambient Humidity (%)
  • Data in this table is for the reference strain.