Isotype CB4856

Feedback

Strains

  • CB4856
  • ECA260

Alternative Names

  • CB4856_(CGC_#3)
  • CB4856_CGC_3
  • CB4856_CGC
  • CB4856
Summary
  • Isotype
    CB4856
  • Reference Strain
    CB4856
  • Release
    2016-04-08
  • Isolation Date
  • Latitude, Longitude
    21.33, -157.86
  • Elevation
    60.0 m
  • Landscape
    Rural_garden
  • Substrate
    Rotting_nut/pod/seed/fruit
  • Sampled By
    L. Hollen
  • Substrate Temperature (C)
  • Substrate Moisture (%)
  • Ambient Temperature (C)
  • Ambient Humidity (%)
  • Data in this table is for the reference strain.