Isotype CB4857

Feedback

Strains

  • CB3199
  • DR1345
  • ECA249
  • ECA250

Alternative Names

  • PA3
Summary
  • Isotype
    CB4857
  • Reference Strain
    ECA250
  • Release
    2016-04-08
  • Isolation Date
  • Latitude, Longitude
    34.096, -117.719
  • Elevation
    355.0 m
  • Landscape
  • Substrate
    Fungus
  • Sampled By
    E. Hedgecock
  • Substrate Temperature (C)
  • Substrate Moisture (%)
  • Ambient Temperature (C)
  • Ambient Humidity (%)
  • Data in this table is for the reference strain.