Isotype CX11276

Feedback

Strains

  • CX11276
  • CX11316

Alternative Names

  • HEY-056
Summary
  • Isotype
    CX11276
  • Reference Strain
    CX11276
  • Release
    2016-04-08
  • Isolation Date
  • Latitude, Longitude
    34.20111, -118.21198
  • Elevation
    391.0 m
  • Landscape
    Botanical_garden_or_zoo
  • Substrate
    Soil
  • Sampled By
    A. Sivasundar
  • Substrate Temperature (C)
  • Substrate Moisture (%)
  • Ambient Temperature (C)
  • Ambient Humidity (%)
  • Data in this table is for the reference strain.