Isotype CX11292

Feedback

Strains

  • CX11259
  • CX11292

Alternative Names

  • HEY-013
Summary
  • Isotype
    CX11292
  • Reference Strain
    CX11292
  • Release
    2016-04-08
  • Isolation Date
  • Latitude, Longitude
    34.13531, -118.30582
  • Elevation
    390.0 m
  • Landscape
    Urban_garden
  • Substrate
    Soil
  • Sampled By
    A. Sivasundar
  • Substrate Temperature (C)
  • Substrate Moisture (%)
  • Ambient Temperature (C)
  • Ambient Humidity (%)
  • Data in this table is for the reference strain.