Isotype ECA1185

Feedback

Strains

  • ECA1184
  • ECA1185

Alternative Names

  • S-08069

Photo

Summary
  • Isotype
    ECA1185
  • Reference Strain
    ECA1185
  • Release
    2020-08-15
  • Isolation Date
  • Latitude, Longitude
    19.44006389, -155.3020167
  • Elevation
    1222.0 m
  • Landscape
    Forest
  • Substrate
    Rotting_flower
  • Sampled By
    S. Zdraljevic
  • Substrate Temperature (C)
    18.3
  • Substrate Moisture (%)
  • Ambient Temperature (C)
    20.2
  • Ambient Humidity (%)
    74.5
  • Data in this table is for the reference strain.