Isotype ECA1187

Feedback

Strains

  • ECA1187
  • ECA1188
  • ECA1189
  • ECA1190

Alternative Names

  • S-08121

Photo

Summary
  • Isotype
    ECA1187
  • Reference Strain
    ECA1187
  • Release
    2021-01-21
  • Isolation Date
  • Latitude, Longitude
    19.44189167, -155.3012944
  • Elevation
    1228.0 m
  • Landscape
    Forest
  • Substrate
    Vegetal_litter/mix
  • Sampled By
    S. Zdraljevic
  • Substrate Temperature (C)
    17.5
  • Substrate Moisture (%)
  • Ambient Temperature (C)
    19.2
  • Ambient Humidity (%)
    82.3
  • Data in this table is for the reference strain.