Isotype ECA1191

Feedback

Strains

  • ECA1191

Alternative Names

  • S-08129

Photo

Summary
  • Isotype
    ECA1191
  • Reference Strain
    ECA1191
  • Release
    2020-08-15
  • Isolation Date
  • Latitude, Longitude
    19.44285556, -155.3017222
  • Elevation
    1237.0 m
  • Landscape
    Forest
  • Substrate
    Vegetal_litter/mix
  • Sampled By
    S. Zdraljevic
  • Substrate Temperature (C)
    16.6
  • Substrate Moisture (%)
  • Ambient Temperature (C)
    19.2
  • Ambient Humidity (%)
    86.7
  • Data in this table is for the reference strain.