Isotype ECA1193

Feedback

Strains

  • ECA1193

Alternative Names

  • S-08148
Summary
  • Isotype
    ECA1193
  • Reference Strain
    ECA1193
  • Release
    2020-08-15
  • Isolation Date
  • Latitude, Longitude
    19.43996944, -155.3050667
  • Elevation
    1225.0 m
  • Landscape
    Forest
  • Substrate
    Vegetal_litter/mix
  • Sampled By
    S. Zdraljevic
  • Substrate Temperature (C)
    17.8
  • Substrate Moisture (%)
  • Ambient Temperature (C)
    19.2
  • Ambient Humidity (%)
    83.3
  • Data in this table is for the reference strain.