Isotype ECA1200

Feedback

Strains

  • ECA1200

Alternative Names

  • S-08376

Photo

Summary
  • Isotype
    ECA1200
  • Reference Strain
    ECA1200
  • Release
    2021-01-21
  • Isolation Date
  • Latitude, Longitude
    20.03956944, -155.4403861
  • Elevation
    645.0 m
  • Landscape
    Forest
  • Substrate
    Vegetal_litter/mix
  • Sampled By
    T. Crombie
  • Substrate Temperature (C)
    20.8
  • Substrate Moisture (%)
  • Ambient Temperature (C)
    23.3
  • Ambient Humidity (%)
    84.5
  • Data in this table is for the reference strain.