Isotype ECA1206

Feedback

Strains

  • ECA1206
  • ECA1973
  • ECA1979
  • ECA1983

Alternative Names

  • S-08528
Summary
  • Isotype
    ECA1206
  • Reference Strain
    ECA1206
  • Release
    2021-01-21
  • Isolation Date
  • Latitude, Longitude
    19.71897222, -155.9490944
  • Elevation
    985.0 m
  • Landscape
    Forest
  • Substrate
    Vegetal_litter/mix
  • Sampled By
    S. Zdraljevic
  • Substrate Temperature (C)
    20.1
  • Substrate Moisture (%)
  • Ambient Temperature (C)
    21.94444444
  • Ambient Humidity (%)
    83.1
  • Data in this table is for the reference strain.