Isotype ECA1208

Feedback

Strains

  • ECA1203
  • ECA1204
  • ECA1205
  • ECA1207
  • ECA1208

Alternative Names

  • S-08519
Summary
  • Isotype
    ECA1208
  • Reference Strain
    ECA1208
  • Release
    2020-08-15
  • Isolation Date
  • Latitude, Longitude
    19.71895278, -155.9515361
  • Elevation
    936.0 m
  • Landscape
    Forest
  • Substrate
    Rotting_flower
  • Sampled By
    S. Zdraljevic
  • Substrate Temperature (C)
    20.8
  • Substrate Moisture (%)
  • Ambient Temperature (C)
    21.9
  • Ambient Humidity (%)
    87.7
  • Data in this table is for the reference strain.