Isotype ECA1212

Feedback

Strains

  • ECA1209
  • ECA1211
  • ECA1212

Alternative Names

  • S-08549
Summary
  • Isotype
    ECA1212
  • Reference Strain
    ECA1212
  • Release
    2020-08-15
  • Isolation Date
  • Latitude, Longitude
    19.71876389, -155.9488722
  • Elevation
    991.0 m
  • Landscape
    Forest
  • Substrate
    Rotting_flower
  • Sampled By
    S. Zdraljevic
  • Substrate Temperature (C)
    21.2
  • Substrate Moisture (%)
  • Ambient Temperature (C)
    23.33333333
  • Ambient Humidity (%)
    80.4
  • Data in this table is for the reference strain.