Isotype ECA1232

Feedback

Strains

  • ECA1232

Alternative Names

  • S-08925

Photo

Summary
  • Isotype
    ECA1232
  • Reference Strain
    ECA1232
  • Release
    2020-08-15
  • Isolation Date
  • Latitude, Longitude
    19.44023611, -155.3014944
  • Elevation
    1220.0 m
  • Landscape
    Forest
  • Substrate
    Soil
  • Sampled By
    S. Zdraljevic
  • Substrate Temperature (C)
    19.0
  • Substrate Moisture (%)
  • Ambient Temperature (C)
    21.2
  • Ambient Humidity (%)
    77.1
  • Data in this table is for the reference strain.