Isotype ECA1281

Feedback

Strains

  • ECA1262
  • ECA1263
  • ECA1264
  • ECA1273
  • ECA1275
  • ECA1279
  • ECA1281
  • ECA1282
  • ECA1779
  • ECA1781
  • ECA1783
  • ECA1975
  • ECA1987
  • ECA1989
  • ECA1991
  • ECA2429
  • ECA2431
  • ECA2433
  • ECA2435
  • ECA2439

Alternative Names

  • S-09417

Photo

Summary
  • Isotype
    ECA1281
  • Reference Strain
    ECA1281
  • Release
    2020-08-15
  • Isolation Date
  • Latitude, Longitude
    19.72010278, -155.9486167
  • Elevation
    1007.0 m
  • Landscape
    Forest
  • Substrate
    Rotting_flower
  • Sampled By
    S. Zdraljevic
  • Substrate Temperature (C)
    20.4
  • Substrate Moisture (%)
  • Ambient Temperature (C)
    21.9
  • Ambient Humidity (%)
    89.6
  • Data in this table is for the reference strain.