Isotype ECA1693

Feedback

Strains

  • ECA1693

Alternative Names

  • S-10769

Photo

Summary
  • Isotype
    ECA1693
  • Reference Strain
    ECA1693
  • Release
    2021-01-21
  • Isolation Date
  • Latitude, Longitude
    20.827135, -156.27604
  • Elevation
    889.0 m
  • Landscape
    Forest
  • Substrate
    Vegetal_litter/mix
  • Sampled By
    E. Andersen
  • Substrate Temperature (C)
    18.8
  • Substrate Moisture (%)
  • Ambient Temperature (C)
    18.7
  • Ambient Humidity (%)
    83.8
  • Data in this table is for the reference strain.