Isotype ECA1751

Feedback

Strains

  • ECA1733
  • ECA1735
  • ECA1737
  • ECA1741
  • ECA1745
  • ECA1747
  • ECA1749
  • ECA1751
  • ECA1753

Alternative Names

  • S-11126

Photo

Summary
  • Isotype
    ECA1751
  • Reference Strain
    ECA1751
  • Release
    2021-01-21
  • Isolation Date
  • Latitude, Longitude
    22.146558, -159.66137
  • Elevation
    1099.0 m
  • Landscape
    Forest
  • Substrate
    Vegetal_litter/mix
  • Sampled By
    G. Zhang
  • Substrate Temperature (C)
    17.6
  • Substrate Moisture (%)
  • Ambient Temperature (C)
    20.3
  • Ambient Humidity (%)
    70.8
  • Data in this table is for the reference strain.