Isotype ECA1769

Feedback

Strains

  • ECA1731
  • ECA1769
  • ECA1771
  • ECA1795
  • ECA1797

Alternative Names

  • S-11095

Photo

Summary
  • Isotype
    ECA1769
  • Reference Strain
    ECA1769
  • Release
    2021-01-21
  • Isolation Date
  • Latitude, Longitude
    22.143803, -159.65537
  • Elevation
    1216.0 m
  • Landscape
    Forest
  • Substrate
    Rotting_flower
  • Sampled By
    G. Zhang
  • Substrate Temperature (C)
    14.6
  • Substrate Moisture (%)
  • Ambient Temperature (C)
    19.5
  • Ambient Humidity (%)
    69.9
  • Data in this table is for the reference strain.