Isotype ECA1891

Feedback

Strains

  • ECA1891

Alternative Names

  • S-12112

Photo

Summary
  • Isotype
    ECA1891
  • Reference Strain
    ECA1891
  • Release
    2021-01-21
  • Isolation Date
  • Latitude, Longitude
    19.120367, -155.81956
  • Elevation
    661.0 m
  • Landscape
    Forest
  • Substrate
    Rotting_nut/pod/seed/fruit
  • Sampled By
    G. Zhang
  • Substrate Temperature (C)
    19.4
  • Substrate Moisture (%)
  • Ambient Temperature (C)
    24.4
  • Ambient Humidity (%)
    63.9
  • Data in this table is for the reference strain.