Isotype ECA1977

Feedback

Strains

  • ECA1967
  • ECA1971
  • ECA1977
  • ECA1981
  • ECA1985

Alternative Names

  • S-12102

Photo

Summary
  • Isotype
    ECA1977
  • Reference Strain
    ECA1977
  • Release
    2021-01-21
  • Isolation Date
  • Latitude, Longitude
    19.120025, -155.81961
  • Elevation
    658.0 m
  • Landscape
    Forest
  • Substrate
    Rotting_nut/pod/seed/fruit
  • Sampled By
    G. Zhang
  • Substrate Temperature (C)
    19.9
  • Substrate Moisture (%)
  • Ambient Temperature (C)
    24.9
  • Ambient Humidity (%)
    61.5
  • Data in this table is for the reference strain.