Isotype ECA2073

Feedback

Strains

  • ECA2065
  • ECA2067
  • ECA2069
  • ECA2071
  • ECA2073
  • ECA2075

Alternative Names

  • S-11951

Photo

Summary
  • Isotype
    ECA2073
  • Reference Strain
    ECA2073
  • Release
    2021-01-21
  • Isolation Date
  • Latitude, Longitude
    19.718619, -155.94865
  • Elevation
    996.0 m
  • Landscape
    Forest
  • Substrate
    Rotting_flower
  • Sampled By
    C. Dilks
  • Substrate Temperature (C)
    19.0
  • Substrate Moisture (%)
  • Ambient Temperature (C)
    24.4
  • Ambient Humidity (%)
    66.0
  • Data in this table is for the reference strain.