Isotype ECA2091

Feedback

Strains

  • ECA1739
  • ECA2091
  • ECA2101
  • ECA2103
  • ECA2309
  • ECA2311
  • ECA2313
  • ECA2315

Alternative Names

  • S-11129

Photo

Summary
  • Isotype
    ECA2091
  • Reference Strain
    ECA2091
  • Release
    2021-01-21
  • Isolation Date
  • Latitude, Longitude
    22.146997, -159.66341
  • Elevation
    1080.0 m
  • Landscape
    Forest
  • Substrate
    Vegetal_litter/mix
  • Sampled By
    C. Dilks
  • Substrate Temperature (C)
    17.4
  • Substrate Moisture (%)
  • Ambient Temperature (C)
    20.2
  • Ambient Humidity (%)
    81.8
  • Data in this table is for the reference strain.