Isotype ECA2191

Feedback

Strains

  • ECA2191

Alternative Names

  • S-10888

Photo

Summary
  • Isotype
    ECA2191
  • Reference Strain
    ECA2191
  • Release
    2021-01-21
  • Isolation Date
  • Latitude, Longitude
    22.147283, -159.66203
  • Elevation
    1082.0 m
  • Landscape
    Forest
  • Substrate
    Rotting_nut/pod/seed/fruit
  • Sampled By
    C. Dilks
  • Substrate Temperature (C)
    16.7
  • Substrate Moisture (%)
  • Ambient Temperature (C)
    20.0
  • Ambient Humidity (%)
    84.0
  • Data in this table is for the reference strain.