Isotype ECA2195

Feedback

Strains

  • ECA2095
  • ECA2097
  • ECA2195
  • ECA2203
  • ECA2207

Alternative Names

  • S-10897

Photo

Summary
  • Isotype
    ECA2195
  • Reference Strain
    ECA2195
  • Release
    2021-01-21
  • Isolation Date
  • Latitude, Longitude
    22.149092, -159.66649
  • Elevation
    1036.0 m
  • Landscape
    Forest
  • Substrate
    Vegetal_litter/mix
  • Sampled By
    G. Zhang
  • Substrate Temperature (C)
    18.3
  • Substrate Moisture (%)
  • Ambient Temperature (C)
    21.4
  • Ambient Humidity (%)
    68.9
  • Data in this table is for the reference strain.