Isotype ECA2360

Feedback

Strains

  • ECA2354
  • ECA2356
  • ECA2358
  • ECA2360
  • ECA2362

Alternative Names

  • S-11582
Summary
  • Isotype
    ECA2360
  • Reference Strain
    ECA2360
  • Release
    2021-01-21
  • Isolation Date
  • Latitude, Longitude
    20.727403, -156.30736
  • Elevation
    1487.0 m
  • Landscape
    Forest
  • Substrate
    Rotting_nut/pod/seed/fruit
  • Sampled By
    E. Andersen
  • Substrate Temperature (C)
    8.1
  • Substrate Moisture (%)
  • Ambient Temperature (C)
    11.7
  • Ambient Humidity (%)
    59.2
  • Data in this table is for the reference strain.