Isotype ECA2367

Feedback

Strains

  • ECA2367

Alternative Names

  • S-11629
Summary
  • Isotype
    ECA2367
  • Reference Strain
    ECA2367
  • Release
    2021-01-21
  • Isolation Date
  • Latitude, Longitude
    20.72333333, -156.3045271
  • Elevation
    1637.0 m
  • Landscape
    Forest
  • Substrate
    Rotting_flower
  • Sampled By
    E. Andersen
  • Substrate Temperature (C)
    3.9
  • Substrate Moisture (%)
  • Ambient Temperature (C)
    7.0
  • Ambient Humidity (%)
    87.9
  • Data in this table is for the reference strain.