Isotype ECA2377

Feedback

Strains

  • ECA1785
  • ECA2375
  • ECA2377

Alternative Names

  • S-12006

Photo

Summary
  • Isotype
    ECA2377
  • Reference Strain
    ECA2377
  • Release
    2021-01-21
  • Isolation Date
  • Latitude, Longitude
    19.114519, -155.82031
  • Elevation
    620.0 m
  • Landscape
    Forest
  • Substrate
    Vegetal_litter/mix
  • Sampled By
    G. Zhang
  • Substrate Temperature (C)
    19.4
  • Substrate Moisture (%)
  • Ambient Temperature (C)
    22.7
  • Ambient Humidity (%)
    71.0
  • Data in this table is for the reference strain.