Isotype ECA2443

Feedback

Strains

  • ECA1791
  • ECA1913
  • ECA1915
  • ECA1917
  • ECA2443
  • ECA2445

Alternative Names

  • S-12169
Summary
  • Isotype
    ECA2443
  • Reference Strain
    ECA2443
  • Release
    2021-01-21
  • Isolation Date
  • Latitude, Longitude
    19.720022, -155.9484
  • Elevation
    1012.0 m
  • Landscape
    Forest
  • Substrate
    Rotting_flower
  • Sampled By
    C. Dilks
  • Substrate Temperature (C)
    20.2
  • Substrate Moisture (%)
  • Ambient Temperature (C)
    21.33
  • Ambient Humidity (%)
    83.1
  • Data in this table is for the reference strain.