Isotype ECA2452

Feedback

Strains

  • ECA2452

Alternative Names

  • S-12320
Summary
  • Isotype
    ECA2452
  • Reference Strain
    ECA2452
  • Release
    2021-01-21
  • Isolation Date
  • Latitude, Longitude
    19.119975, -155.81961
  • Elevation
    657.0 m
  • Landscape
    Forest
  • Substrate
    Rotting_nut/pod/seed/fruit
  • Sampled By
    G. Zhang
  • Substrate Temperature (C)
    20.2
  • Substrate Moisture (%)
  • Ambient Temperature (C)
    24.7
  • Ambient Humidity (%)
    63.4
  • Data in this table is for the reference strain.