Isotype ECA2467

Feedback

Strains

  • ECA2467

Alternative Names

  • S-12457
Summary
  • Isotype
    ECA2467
  • Reference Strain
    ECA2467
  • Release
    2021-01-21
  • Isolation Date
  • Latitude, Longitude
    19.114675, -155.82014
  • Elevation
    622.0 m
  • Landscape
    Forest
  • Substrate
    Rotting_nut/pod/seed/fruit
  • Sampled By
    G. Zhang
  • Substrate Temperature (C)
    20.1
  • Substrate Moisture (%)
  • Ambient Temperature (C)
    22.6
  • Ambient Humidity (%)
    72.3
  • Data in this table is for the reference strain.