Isotype ECA2481

Feedback

Strains

  • ECA2481

Alternative Names

  • S-12544
Summary
  • Isotype
    ECA2481
  • Reference Strain
    ECA2481
  • Release
    2021-01-21
  • Isolation Date
  • Latitude, Longitude
    19.120458, -155.81953
  • Elevation
    663.0 m
  • Landscape
    Forest
  • Substrate
    Rotting_nut/pod/seed/fruit
  • Sampled By
    G. Zhang
  • Substrate Temperature (C)
    20.4
  • Substrate Moisture (%)
  • Ambient Temperature (C)
    24.5
  • Ambient Humidity (%)
    62.8
  • Data in this table is for the reference strain.