Isotype ECA2529

Feedback

Strains

  • ECA2529

Alternative Names

  • S-12682
Summary
  • Isotype
    ECA2529
  • Reference Strain
    ECA2529
  • Release
    2021-01-21
  • Isolation Date
  • Latitude, Longitude
    34.065216, -118.4414922
  • Elevation
    117.0 m
  • Landscape
    Botanical_garden_or_zoo
  • Substrate
    Rotting_nut/pod/seed/fruit
  • Sampled By
    E. Andersen
  • Substrate Temperature (C)
    10.6
  • Substrate Moisture (%)
  • Ambient Temperature (C)
    17.11111111
  • Ambient Humidity (%)
    26.2
  • Data in this table is for the reference strain.