Isotype ECA2533

Feedback

Strains

  • ECA2521
  • ECA2525
  • ECA2532
  • ECA2533
  • ECA2534
  • ECA2537

Alternative Names

  • S-12561
Summary
  • Isotype
    ECA2533
  • Reference Strain
    ECA2533
  • Release
    2021-01-21
  • Isolation Date
  • Latitude, Longitude
    34.065186, -118.4416029
  • Elevation
    118.0 m
  • Landscape
    Botanical_garden_or_zoo
  • Substrate
    Rotting_flower
  • Sampled By
    E. Andersen
  • Substrate Temperature (C)
    11.9
  • Substrate Moisture (%)
  • Ambient Temperature (C)
    17.83333333
  • Ambient Humidity (%)
    24.2
  • Data in this table is for the reference strain.