Isotype ECA2554

Feedback

Strains

  • ECA2554

Alternative Names

  • S-12611
Summary
  • Isotype
    ECA2554
  • Reference Strain
    ECA2554
  • Release
    2021-01-21
  • Isolation Date
  • Latitude, Longitude
    -37.8700328, 144.983856
  • Elevation
    10.0 m
  • Landscape
    Botanical_garden_or_zoo
  • Substrate
    Rotting_nut/pod/seed/fruit
  • Sampled By
    L. Stevens
  • Substrate Temperature (C)
    18.0
  • Substrate Moisture (%)
  • Ambient Temperature (C)
    22.2
  • Ambient Humidity (%)
    59.5
  • Data in this table is for the reference strain.