Isotype ECA2561

Feedback

Strains

  • ECA2561
  • ECA2570
  • ECA2579
  • ECA2580
  • ECA2651

Alternative Names

  • S-12856
Summary
  • Isotype
    ECA2561
  • Reference Strain
    ECA2561
  • Release
    2021-01-21
  • Isolation Date
  • Latitude, Longitude
    -37.8269983, 144.9798563
  • Elevation
    5.0 m
  • Landscape
    Botanical_garden_or_zoo
  • Substrate
    Rotting_flower
  • Sampled By
    E. Andersen
  • Substrate Temperature (C)
    22.3
  • Substrate Moisture (%)
  • Ambient Temperature (C)
    26.2
  • Ambient Humidity (%)
    58.5
  • Data in this table is for the reference strain.