Isotype ECA2568

Feedback

Strains

  • ECA2568

Alternative Names

  • S-12902
Summary
  • Isotype
    ECA2568
  • Reference Strain
    ECA2568
  • Release
    2021-01-21
  • Isolation Date
  • Latitude, Longitude
    -37.8223452, 144.9736522
  • Elevation
    11.0 m
  • Landscape
    Botanical_garden_or_zoo
  • Substrate
    Vegetal_litter/mix
  • Sampled By
    E. Andersen
  • Substrate Temperature (C)
    20.0
  • Substrate Moisture (%)
  • Ambient Temperature (C)
    24.2
  • Ambient Humidity (%)
    61.8
  • Data in this table is for the reference strain.