Isotype ECA2583

Feedback

Strains

  • ECA2583

Alternative Names

  • S-13023
Summary
  • Isotype
    ECA2583
  • Reference Strain
    ECA2583
  • Release
    2021-01-21
  • Isolation Date
  • Latitude, Longitude
    -38.15, 144.3788889
  • Elevation
    23.0 m
  • Landscape
    Botanical_garden_or_zoo
  • Substrate
    Rotting_flower
  • Sampled By
    L. Stevens
  • Substrate Temperature (C)
    18.7
  • Substrate Moisture (%)
  • Ambient Temperature (C)
    18.8
  • Ambient Humidity (%)
    67.6
  • Data in this table is for the reference strain.