Isotype ECA2595

Feedback

Strains

  • ECA2590
  • ECA2593
  • ECA2595
  • ECA2605
  • ECA2653

Alternative Names

  • S-13044
Summary
  • Isotype
    ECA2595
  • Reference Strain
    ECA2595
  • Release
    2021-01-21
  • Isolation Date
  • Latitude, Longitude
    -37.83277778, 144.9797222
  • Elevation
    20.0 m
  • Landscape
    Botanical_garden_or_zoo
  • Substrate
    Rotting_flower
  • Sampled By
    L. Stevens
  • Substrate Temperature (C)
    22.1
  • Substrate Moisture (%)
  • Ambient Temperature (C)
    27.6
  • Ambient Humidity (%)
    54.1
  • Data in this table is for the reference strain.