Isotype ECA2603

Feedback

Strains

  • ECA2569
  • ECA2574
  • ECA2575
  • ECA2577
  • ECA2578
  • ECA2598
  • ECA2603
  • ECA2650

Alternative Names

  • S-12904
Summary
  • Isotype
    ECA2603
  • Reference Strain
    ECA2603
  • Release
    2021-01-21
  • Isolation Date
  • Latitude, Longitude
    -37.82222222, 144.9736111
  • Elevation
    9.0 m
  • Landscape
    Botanical_garden_or_zoo
  • Substrate
    Rotting_nut/pod/seed/fruit
  • Sampled By
    L. Stevens
  • Substrate Temperature (C)
    22.2
  • Substrate Moisture (%)
  • Ambient Temperature (C)
    26.2
  • Ambient Humidity (%)
    56.9
  • Data in this table is for the reference strain.