Isotype ECA2607

Feedback

Strains

  • ECA2607

Alternative Names

  • S-13222
Summary
  • Isotype
    ECA2607
  • Reference Strain
    ECA2607
  • Release
    2021-01-21
  • Isolation Date
  • Latitude, Longitude
    -37.825658, 144.9770918
  • Elevation
    19.0 m
  • Landscape
    Botanical_garden_or_zoo
  • Substrate
    Rotting_flower
  • Sampled By
    E. Andersen
  • Substrate Temperature (C)
    23.3
  • Substrate Moisture (%)
  • Ambient Temperature (C)
    26.2
  • Ambient Humidity (%)
    59.3
  • Data in this table is for the reference strain.