Isotype ECA2641

Feedback

Strains

  • ECA2641
  • ECA2642
  • ECA2644

Alternative Names

  • S-13806
Summary
  • Isotype
    ECA2641
  • Reference Strain
    ECA2641
  • Release
    2021-01-21
  • Isolation Date
  • Latitude, Longitude
    -26.87296944, 151.5799778
  • Elevation
    1035.0 m
  • Landscape
    Forest
  • Substrate
    Rotting_nut/pod/seed/fruit
  • Sampled By
    M. Rockman
  • Substrate Temperature (C)
  • Substrate Moisture (%)
  • Ambient Temperature (C)
  • Ambient Humidity (%)
  • Data in this table is for the reference strain.