Isotype ECA2660

Feedback

Strains

  • ECA2611
  • ECA2660

Alternative Names

  • S-13280
Summary
  • Isotype
    ECA2660
  • Reference Strain
    ECA2660
  • Release
    2021-01-21
  • Isolation Date
  • Latitude, Longitude
    -37.8274278, 144.980163
  • Elevation
    4.0 m
  • Landscape
    Botanical_garden_or_zoo
  • Substrate
    Rotting_nut/pod/seed/fruit
  • Sampled By
    E. Andersen
  • Substrate Temperature (C)
    21.4
  • Substrate Moisture (%)
  • Ambient Temperature (C)
    26.2
  • Ambient Humidity (%)
    58.9
  • Data in this table is for the reference strain.