Isotype ECA2672

Feedback

Strains

  • ECA2548
  • ECA2552
  • ECA2585
  • ECA2608
  • ECA2657
  • ECA2672

Alternative Names

  • S-12482
Summary
  • Isotype
    ECA2672
  • Reference Strain
    ECA2672
  • Release
    2021-01-21
  • Isolation Date
  • Latitude, Longitude
    -37.8701549, 144.9824148
  • Elevation
    10.0 m
  • Landscape
    Botanical_garden_or_zoo
  • Substrate
    Rotting_nut/pod/seed/fruit
  • Sampled By
    L. Stevens
  • Substrate Temperature (C)
    19.0
  • Substrate Moisture (%)
  • Ambient Temperature (C)
    20.8
  • Ambient Humidity (%)
    64.4
  • Data in this table is for the reference strain.