Isotype ECA2678

Feedback

Strains

  • ECA2678

Alternative Names

  • S-08528

Photo

Summary
  • Isotype
    ECA2678
  • Reference Strain
    ECA2678
  • Release
    2020-08-15
  • Isolation Date
  • Latitude, Longitude
    19.7189325, -155.9490069
  • Elevation
    987.0 m
  • Landscape
    Forest
  • Substrate
    Vegetal_litter/mix
  • Sampled By
    S. Zdraljevic
  • Substrate Temperature (C)
    20.1
  • Substrate Moisture (%)
  • Ambient Temperature (C)
    21.94444444
  • Ambient Humidity (%)
    83.1
  • Data in this table is for the reference strain.