Isotype ECA36

Feedback

Strains

  • ECA36

Alternative Names

  • GD6
Summary
  • Isotype
    ECA36
  • Reference Strain
    ECA36
  • Release
    2016-04-08
  • Isolation Date
  • Latitude, Longitude
    -36.893333, 174.745529
  • Elevation
    46.0 m
  • Landscape
    Urban_garden
  • Substrate
    Vegetal_litter/mix
  • Sampled By
    I. Ly
  • Substrate Temperature (C)
  • Substrate Moisture (%)
  • Ambient Temperature (C)
  • Ambient Humidity (%)
  • Data in this table is for the reference strain.