Isotype ED3073

Feedback

Strains

  • ECA571
  • ECA572
  • ED3057
  • ED3072
  • ED3073
  • ED3075

Alternative Names

  • ED3054
Summary
  • Isotype
    ED3073
  • Reference Strain
    ED3073
  • Release
    2016-04-08
  • Isolation Date
  • Latitude, Longitude
    -1.083333, 36.65
  • Elevation
    2352.0 m
  • Landscape
    Agricultural_land
  • Substrate
    Compost
  • Sampled By
    E. Dolgin
  • Substrate Temperature (C)
  • Substrate Moisture (%)
  • Ambient Temperature (C)
  • Ambient Humidity (%)
  • Data in this table is for the reference strain.