Isotype JU1088

Feedback

Strains

  • JU1088

Alternative Names

  • J14B1

Photo

Summary
  • Isotype
    JU1088
  • Reference Strain
    JU1088
  • Release
    2016-04-08
  • Isolation Date
  • Latitude, Longitude
    34.7613, 138.0149
  • Elevation
    35.0 m
  • Landscape
    Botanical_garden_or_zoo
  • Substrate
    Soil
  • Sampled By
    M.-A. Felix
  • Substrate Temperature (C)
  • Substrate Moisture (%)
  • Ambient Temperature (C)
  • Ambient Humidity (%)
  • Data in this table is for the reference strain.