Isotype JU1200

Feedback

Strains

  • JU1200
  • JU2860

Alternative Names

  • TP
Summary
  • Isotype
    JU1200
  • Reference Strain
    JU1200
  • Release
    2016-04-08
  • Isolation Date
  • Latitude, Longitude
    55.577, -4.6
  • Elevation
    32.0 m
  • Landscape
    Rural_garden
  • Substrate
    Compost
  • Sampled By
    T. Page
  • Substrate Temperature (C)
  • Substrate Moisture (%)
  • Ambient Temperature (C)
  • Ambient Humidity (%)
  • Data in this table is for the reference strain.